GHSNC Photo Facebook

Click here to send an email to the entire board.

Dave Beauvais

Dave Beauvais

Role:President (Member of All Committees)
Representing:Seniors
Term Ends:2018
Email:e-mail

Brandon Schindelheim

Brandon M. Schindelheim

Role:Treasurer
Budget Committee Chair
Bylaws and Rules Committee Member
Representing:Member-At-Large Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:email

Julie Carson

Julie Carson

Role:Secretary
Representing:Member-At-Large Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:e-mail

Michael Benedetto

Michael Benedetto

Role:Outreach Committee Chair
Safety & Emergency Preparedness Committee Member
Representing:Community Organizations Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:e-mail

Jeffrey Bohrer

Role:Bylaws & Rules Committee Member
Government Affairs Committee Member
Veterans Ad Hoc Committee Member
Representing:Member-At-Large Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:e-mail

Bonnie M. Bursk

Bonnie M. Bursk

Role:Beautification Committee Chair
Bylaws & Rules Committee Member
Representing:Commercial Property Owner Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:e-mail

Jett Dunlap

Jett Dunlap

Role:Education Committee Member
Outreach Committee Member
Representing:Member-At-Large Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:e-mail

Don Graham

Don Graham

Role:
Representing:Member-At-Large Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:e-mail

Sally A. Kolstad

Role:Education Committee Chair
Budget Committee Member
Representing:Education Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:e-mail

Dawn Lopez

Role:
Representing:Member-At-Large Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:email

Deron Lopez

Deron Lopez

Role:Beautification Committee Member
Public Safety & Emergency Preparedness Committee Member
Representing:Member-At-Large Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:email

Joel Lyle

Role:
Representing:Member-At-Large Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:e-mail

Anthony Matthews

Anthony Matthews

Role:Bylaws and Rules Committee Chair
Safety & Emergency Preparedness Committee Member
Representing:Parks and Cultural Arts Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:e-mail

Mark Morris

Mark Morris

Role:Outreach Committee Member
Planning & Land Use Committee Member
Representing:Faith-Based Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:e-mail

Rene Trinidad

Rene R. Trinidad

Role:Beautification Committee Member
Outreach Committee Member
Representing:Homeowners Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:e-mail

Andrew Wall

Andrew Wall

Role:
Representing:Student Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:e-mail

Cindy Wu-Freedman

Cindy Wu-Freedman

Role:Budget Committee Member
Planning and Land Use Management Committee Member
Representing:Member-At-Large Community Interest Director
Term Ends:2018
Email:e-mail